赛程查询

  • 按时间排序
  • 按联赛排序

选择赛事

  • 全选   反选
  • 2018-09-19(星期三) ,共 51 项赛事, 179 场比赛
赛事名称 KO时间(参考) 状态 主队 VS 客队 赛事信息
加拿大联 09-19 08:00
哈密尔顿城
VS CSC密西沙加
阿乙 09-19 08:05
普拉腾斯
VS 莫龙
赛前分析
巴乙 09-19 08:30
朗德里纳
VS 费古埃伦斯
赛前分析
玻利甲春 09-19 08:30
布鲁明
VS 瓦尔内斯运动男孩
美足联 09-19 08:30
纳什维尔SC
VS 坦帕湾暴徒
赛前分析
南俱杯 09-19 08:45
圣菲独立
VS 波哥大百万富翁
赛前分析
南俱杯十六强首回合
解放者杯 09-19 08:45
图库曼竞技
VS 格雷米奥
赛前分析
解放者杯八强首回合
巴拿甲秋 09-19 09:00
巴拿马城金牛
VS 拉乔雷拉独立
巴拿甲秋 09-19 09:00
阿拉伯联
VS 圣弗朗西斯科
亚女U16预 09-19 13:00
印度女足(U16)
VS 巴基斯坦女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 13:30
乌兹别克斯坦女足(U16)
VS 关岛女足(U16)
亚女U16预小组赛
亚女U16预 09-19 13:30
孟加拉国女足(U16)
VS 黎巴嫩女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 13:45
缅甸女足(U16)
VS 马来西亚女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 15:00
澳大利亚女足(U16)
VS 印尼女足(U16)
亚俱杯 09-19 16:00
4.25体育团
VS 阿尔丁阿斯尔
亚俱杯资格赛决赛首回合
韩国家联 09-19 16:00
庆州KHNP
VS 天安市
亚女U16预 09-19 17:00
老挝女足(U16)
VS 蒙古女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 17:30
中国女足(U16)
VS 斯里兰卡女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 17:30
越南女足(U16)
VS 巴林女足(U16)
澳足总杯 09-19 17:30
墨尔本城
VS 西悉尼漫步者
澳足总杯八强
澳足总杯 09-19 17:30
埃文代尔
VS 悉尼FC
亚女U16预 09-19 17:45
菲律宾女足(U16)
VS 尼泊尔女足(U16)
亚冠杯 09-19 18:00
水原三星
VS 全北现代
赛前分析
亚冠杯八强第二回合
J2联赛 09-19 18:00
赞岐釜玉海
VS 山形山神
赛前分析
J2联赛 09-19 18:00
甲府风林
VS 大宫松鼠
韩国家联 09-19 18:00
釜山交通
VS 昌原市
韩国家联 09-19 18:00
江陵市
VS 木浦市
韩国家联 09-19 18:00
大田铁路
VS 金海市
越南超 09-19 18:00
平阳
VS 芹苴
越南超 09-19 18:00
清化
VS QNK广南
越南超 09-19 18:00
黄安嘉莱
VS 河内TT
越南超 09-19 18:00
海防
VS 南定
欧青联 09-19 18:00
顿涅茨克矿工(U19)
VS 霍芬海姆(U19)
亚女U16预 09-19 19:00
中国台北女足(U16)
VS 巴勒斯坦女足(U16)
亚女U16预 09-19 19:00
伊朗女足(U16)
VS 新加坡女足(U16)
欧青联 09-19 19:00
比尔森胜利(U19)
VS 莫斯科中央陆军(U19)
中甲 09-19 19:30
武汉卓尔
VS 浙江绿城
中甲 09-19 19:30
浙江毅腾
VS 内蒙古中优
中甲 09-19 19:30
深圳佳兆业
VS 延边富德
中甲 09-19 19:30
北京北控
VS 石家庄永昌
印尼超 09-19 19:30
印度尼西亚人民军队
VS 望加锡
中甲 09-19 19:35
青岛黄海
VS 新疆雪豹纳欢
新加坡杯 09-19 19:45
新加坡勇士
VS 文莱DPMM
新加坡杯八强第二回合
新加坡杯 09-19 19:45
淡滨尼流浪
VS 内政联
俄甲 09-19 20:00
西伯利亚
VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队
欧女U17预 09-19 20:00
阿塞拜疆女足(U17)
VS 冰岛女足(U17)
欧女U17预 09-19 20:00
英格兰女足(U17)
VS 摩尔多瓦女足(U17)
欧女U17预第一阶段小组赛
越南超 09-19 20:00
胡志明市
VS 西贡FC
泰联赛杯 09-19 20:00
那空叻差是玛
VS 清莱联
泰联赛杯半决赛
欧青联 09-19 20:00
本菲卡(U19)
VS 拜仁慕尼黑(U19)
欧青联 09-19 20:00
阿贾克斯(U19)
VS AEK雅典(U19)
欧青联小组赛
意丙A 09-19 20:30
阿尔比索拉
VS 奥尔比亚
拉脱杯 09-19 21:00
文茨皮尔斯
VS 里加足球学校
拉脱杯半决赛
黑山甲 09-19 21:00
达尼洛夫格勒火花
VS 彼得罗瓦茨
黑山甲 09-19 21:00
OFK铁托格勒
VS 洛夫岑
黑山甲 09-19 21:00
泽塔
VS 巴尔水手
黑山甲 09-19 21:00
格尔巴伊
VS 苏捷斯卡
黑山甲 09-19 21:00
波德戈里察未来
VS 鲁达普列夫利亚
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
胡多迪
VS 巴格达石油
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
埃尔比勒
VS 巴格达学生
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
阿尔扎瓦拉
VS 警察俱乐部
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
中部石油
VS 巴格达
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
米桑石油
VS 塞马沃
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
阿尔卡哈
VS 巴士拉港口
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
阿尔巴赫利
VS 阿尔纳杰夫
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
阿尔胡塞因SC
VS 电气工业
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
迪瓦尼亚
VS 南部石油
伊拉克超 09-19 21:00
巴格达空军
VS 巴格达电力
乌兹杯 09-19 21:00
安集延
VS 创造者
乌兹杯八强
阿曼杯 09-19 21:20
欧鲁巴
VS 塞达布阿赫利
阿曼杯 09-19 21:25
阿尔瓦斯塔
VS 延克尔
阿曼杯 09-19 21:25
席贝
VS 阿尔纳斯
阿曼杯 09-19 21:25
玛斯卡特
VS 迪赫弗
克罗杯 09-19 21:30
扎格雷奇
VS 奥西耶克
克罗杯三十二强
斯文杯 09-19 21:30
布尔达
VS 戈里察
斯文杯十六强
马其杯 09-19 21:30
斯肯迪亚
VS 皮克谢沃
马其杯 09-19 21:30
佩利斯特
VS 贝拉斯卡
马其杯 09-19 21:30
布雷加尼卡
VS 潘德夫学院
马其杯 09-19 21:30
斯科普里
VS 西列克斯
马其杯 09-19 21:30
瓦尔达尔
VS 马其顿人
马其杯 09-19 21:30
蒂克维什
VS 列伯尼基
马其杯 09-19 21:30
戈斯蒂瓦尔
VS 朴比达
马其杯十六强首回合
阿曼杯 09-19 21:30
姆杰斯
VS 拿达
阿曼杯 09-19 21:30
尼兹瓦
VS 阿曼俱乐部
阿曼杯 09-19 21:30
巴沙尔
VS 苏维克
俄甲 09-19 22:00
FC秋明
VS 索契FC
欧女U17预 09-19 22:00
比利时女足(U17)
VS 安道尔女足(U17)
亚女U16预 09-19 22:00
泰国女足(U16)
VS 塔吉克斯坦女足(U16)
欧青联 09-19 22:00
巴伦西亚(U19)
VS 尤文图斯(U19)
欧青联 09-19 22:00
年轻人(U19)
VS 曼联(U19)
欧青联 09-19 22:00
曼城(U19)
VS 里昂(U19)
欧青联 09-19 22:00
皇家马德里(U19)
VS 罗马(U19)
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
基卡奇青年
VS 莱奥塔尔
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
波斯纳维索克
VS 加贝拉青年体育
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
泽尼察钢铁
VS 克鲁帕
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
伊格曼
VS 普里耶多尔矿工
波黑杯三十二强
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
格拉迪什卡科扎拉
VS 比耶利纳工人
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
莫斯塔尔贝莱斯
VS 萨拉热窝
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
莫塞瓦克
VS 鲁达卡坎基
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
恰茨星09
VS 多博伊青年
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
莫德里查
VS 巴尼亚卢卡战士
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
梅塔利格
VS 图兹拉自由
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
泰桑伊
VS 戈拉日代
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
波克耶达
VS 格拉达恰茨星
波黑杯 09-19 22:30
OFK斯洛加
VS FK斯拉维亚
爱沙超 09-19 22:30
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS 佩尔努瓦普鲁斯
塞尔超 09-19 23:00
贝尔格莱德游击
VS 贝尔格莱德劳工
立陶甲 09-19 23:00
考纳斯绿森林
VS 约纳瓦
俄甲 09-19 23:00
阿尔马维尔
VS 沃罗涅日火炬
俄甲 09-19 23:00
克拉斯诺达尔二队
VS 莫斯科斯巴达二队
乌兹杯 09-19 23:00
阿尔马雷克矿业冶金集团
VS 马沙尔
俄甲 09-19 23:30
辛尼克
VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
俄甲 09-19 23:30
坦波夫
VS 托木斯克
乌克兰杯 09-20 00:00
扎波罗热冶金
VS 第聂伯-1
乌克兰杯第二轮
波兰乙 09-20 00:00
格沃古夫英勇
VS 涅波沃米采森林
波兰乙 09-20 00:00
尼切萨
VS 霍伊尼采
俄甲 09-20 00:00
萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦
VS 库尔斯克前卫
俄甲 09-20 00:00
FC下诺夫哥罗德
VS 希姆基
斯文杯 09-20 00:00
科罗坦
VS 基德里切沃炼铝
拉脱杯 09-20 00:00
FS梅塔
VS 里加FC
埃及超 09-20 00:00
石油加工业
VS 马斯里
爱沙超 09-20 00:00
塔林卡列夫
VS 维尔扬迪图列维克
欧女U17预 09-20 00:00
土耳其女足(U17)
VS 葡萄牙女足(U17)
俄甲 09-20 00:30
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
VS 海参崴卢恩吉亚
爱沙超 09-20 00:30
塔林弗罗拉
VS 派德流浪
欧冠 09-20 00:55
顿涅茨克矿工
VS 霍芬海姆
欧冠 09-20 00:55
阿贾克斯
VS AEK雅典
欧冠小组赛
意甲 09-20 01:00
桑普多利亚
VS 佛罗伦萨
赛前分析
瑞典甲 09-20 01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS 布拉耶
波兰乙 09-20 01:00
梅莱茨钢铁
VS 苏瓦乌基
波兰乙 09-20 01:00
卡托维兹
VS 奥波莱
波兰乙 09-20 01:00
保德比斯基
VS LKS罗兹
波兰乙 09-20 01:00
亚斯琴别兹德鲁伊
VS 奥尔什丁斯托米尔
立陶甲 09-20 01:00
克莱佩达大西洋
VS 考纳斯野牛
俄甲 09-20 01:00
加里宁格勒波罗的海
VS 伏尔加格勒旋翼
斯文杯 09-20 01:00
采列
VS 克尔什科
丹乙B 09-20 01:00
海勒鲁普
VS 阿瓦塔
沙特职联 09-20 01:20
胡拜尔库迪西亚
VS 利雅得纳斯尔
丹麦甲 09-20 01:30
HB克厄
VS 阿迈厄前进
南非超 09-20 01:30
奥兰多海盗
VS 开普敦城
南非超 09-20 01:30
金箭
VS 马姆洛迪日落
波黑杯 09-20 01:30
希罗基布里耶格
VS 萨拉热窝铁路工人
冰岛超 09-20 02:00
加尔扎拜尔星
VS KA阿克雷里
英足女超 09-20 02:00
布里斯托尔城女足
VS 切尔西女足
英足女超 09-20 02:00
伯明翰城女足
VS 布莱顿女足
意丙A 09-20 02:30
普罗韦尔切利
VS 皮亚琴察
意丙A 09-20 02:30
AS皮亚琴察
VS 锡耶纳
意丙B 09-20 02:30
特尔纳纳
VS 里米尼
英冠 09-20 02:45
诺丁汉森林
VS 谢菲尔德星期三
英冠 09-20 02:45
谢菲尔德联
VS 伯明翰城
英冠 09-20 02:45
米德尔斯堡
VS 博尔顿
英冠 09-20 02:45
女王公园巡游者
VS 米尔沃尔
英足女超 09-20 02:45
约维尔女足
VS 阿森纳女足
英足女超 09-20 02:45
西汉姆联女足
VS 雷丁女足
欧冠 09-20 03:00
比尔森胜利
VS 莫斯科中央陆军
欧冠 09-20 03:00
皇家马德里
VS 罗马
赛前分析
欧冠 09-20 03:00
本菲卡
VS 拜仁慕尼黑
赛前分析
欧冠 09-20 03:00
年轻人
VS 曼联
欧冠 09-20 03:00
曼城
VS 里昂
赛前分析
欧冠 09-20 03:00
巴伦西亚
VS 尤文图斯
英冠 09-20 03:00
雷丁
VS 诺维奇城
埃及超 09-20 03:00
未来之星
VS 底格里斯河谷
哥伦乙 09-20 03:00
波哥大
VS 波帕扬大学
冰岛超 09-20 03:15
费基尔
VS 贝雷达比历克
委内超 09-20 03:30
安索阿特吉
VS 苏利亚
委内超 09-20 03:30
大都会
VS 塔奇拉
委内超 09-20 03:30
加拉加斯
VS 卡拉沃沃
哥伦乙 09-20 03:30
福塔莱萨
VS 巴耶杜帕尔
委内超 09-20 04:00
特鲁希利亚诺斯
VS 拉腊
哥伦乙 09-20 04:00
哥伦比亚拉内罗斯
VS 奥尔索马尔索
委内超 09-20 05:00
阿拉瓜
VS 加拉加斯大学生
委内超 09-20 05:45
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人
VS 拉瓜伊拉
玻利甲春 09-20 06:15
圣何塞体育
VS 波托西国民
南俱杯 09-20 06:30
加拉加斯
VS 巴拉纳竞技
南俱杯十六强首回合
解放者杯 09-20 06:30
阿根廷独立
VS 河床
解放者杯八强首回合
美足联 09-20 06:30
宾夕法尼亚FC
VS 路易斯维尔城
委内超 09-20 07:00
圭亚那矿工
VS 萨莫拉FC
委内超 09-20 07:00
梅里达大学生
VS 莫纳加斯
委内超 09-20 07:00
卡贝略港学院
VS 委内瑞拉竞技