赛程查询

  • 按时间排序
  • 按联赛排序

选择赛事

  • 全选   反选
  • 2019-10-23(星期三) ,共 56 项赛事, 193 场比赛
赛事名称 KO时间(参考) 状态 主队 VS 客队 赛事信息
墨秋杯 10-23 08:00
韦拉克鲁斯
VS 瓦哈卡怪兽
墨秋杯小组赛
解放者杯 10-23 08:30
博卡青年
VS 河床
解放者杯半决赛第二回合
哥伦乙春附 10-23 09:00
金迪奥体育
VS 佩雷拉体育
哥伦乙春附小组赛
墨秋杯 10-23 10:00
蒂华纳
VS 萨卡特卡斯矿工
墨秋杯 10-23 10:00
库利亚坎剑鱼
VS 内卡萨
墨秋杯 10-23 10:00
塔毛利帕斯大学
VS 桑托斯拉古纳
日足联 10-23 12:00
大阪FC
VS 本田洛克
韩国家联 10-23 14:00
庆州KHNP
VS 昌原市
澳足总杯 10-23 16:30
阿德莱德联
VS 墨尔本城
澳足总杯决赛
印尼超 10-23 16:30
佩西拉
VS 佩西巴亚
欧女U17预 10-23 17:00
捷克女足(U17)
VS 乌克兰女足(U17)
日天皇杯 10-23 18:00
鹿岛鹿角
VS 本田FC
日天皇杯 10-23 18:00
长崎航海
VS 甲府风林
日天皇杯 10-23 18:00
鸟栖沙岩
VS 清水鼓动
日天皇杯 10-23 18:00
神户胜利船
VS 大分三神
日天皇杯八强
韩国家联 10-23 18:00
江陵市
VS 釜山交通
韩国家联 10-23 18:00
木浦市
VS 大田铁路
日女甲 10-23 18:00
千叶市原女足
VS 贝拉萨女足
欧女U17预 10-23 18:00
奥地利女足(U17)
VS 爱沙尼亚女足(U17)
格鲁杯 10-23 18:00
萨布塔洛
VS 库塔伊西鱼雷
格鲁杯半决赛
格鲁杯 10-23 18:00
加雷基
VS 第比利斯火车头
越南超 10-23 18:00
体工
VS 岘港
越南超 10-23 18:00
平阳
VS 清化
越南超 10-23 18:00
海防
VS 胡志明市
越南超 10-23 18:00
QNK广南
VS 义安蓝江
越南超 10-23 18:00
广宁煤炭
VS 河内FC
越南超 10-23 18:00
黄安嘉莱
VS 庆和桑纳
越南超 10-23 18:00
西贡FC
VS 南定
韩国家联 10-23 18:30
金海市
VS 天安市
阿尔巴超 10-23 19:00
库克斯
VS 吉诺卡斯特战斗机
阿尔巴超 10-23 19:00
KF拉奇
VS 都拉斯泰乌塔
阿尔巴超 10-23 19:00
巴尔什百利斯
VS KF地拉那
俄甲 10-23 19:30
托木斯克
VS 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦
伊朗甲 10-23 19:30
克尔曼
VS 法伊尔塞帕西
伊朗甲 10-23 19:30
戈尔雷汉
VS 库设塔拉耶
伊朗甲 10-23 19:30
恩泽利水手
VS 胡齐斯坦独立
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
OFK铁托格勒
VS 伯克济科托尔
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
波德戈里察未来
VS 鲁达普列夫利亚
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
波德戈里察FK
VS 佩特尼伊察
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
洛夫岑
VS 苏捷斯卡
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
泽塔
VS 伊巴尔
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
达尼洛夫格勒火花
VS 格尔巴伊
黑山杯十六强第二回合
黑山杯 10-23 19:30
FK德雷茨加
VS 彼得罗瓦茨
印尼超 10-23 19:30
巴扬卡拉
VS 万隆
新加坡杯 10-23 19:45
后港联
VS 芽笼国际
新加坡杯 10-23 19:45
淡滨尼流浪
VS 内政联
新加坡杯小组赛
新加坡杯 10-23 19:45
马里士他卡沙
VS 新加坡勇士
新加坡杯 10-23 19:45
新泻天鹅乙队
VS 文莱DPMM
塞尔杯 10-23 20:00
贝尔格莱德游击
VS 苏博蒂察斯巴达
塞尔杯十六强
塞尔杯 10-23 20:00
贝尔格莱德红星
VS 马茨瓦
塞尔杯 10-23 20:00
泰勒奥普蒂克
VS 丘卡里奇
塞尔杯 10-23 20:00
因吉亚
VS 诺维萨德无产者
塞尔杯 10-23 20:00
OFK贝尔格莱德
VS 苏尔杜利察工人
亚冠杯 10-23 20:00
广州恒大
VS 浦和红钻
亚冠杯半决赛第二回合
拉脱甲 10-23 20:00
叶尔加瓦
VS 里加FC
俄甲 10-23 20:00
叶尼塞
VS 库尔斯克前卫
俄甲 10-23 20:00
莫斯科斯巴达二队
VS 沃罗涅日火炬
欧女U17预 10-23 20:00
塞尔维亚女足(U17)
VS 格鲁吉亚女足(U17)
欧女U17预 10-23 20:00
法罗群岛女足(U17)
VS 阿塞拜疆女足(U17)
欧女U17预 10-23 20:00
斯洛文尼亚女足(U17)
VS 挪威女足(U17)
伊拉克超 10-23 20:00
胡多迪
VS 纳杰夫
欧青联 10-23 20:00
里尔(U19)
VS 巴伦西亚(U19)
欧青联 10-23 20:00
亨克(U19)
VS 利物浦(U19)
欧青联 10-23 20:00
阿贾克斯(U19)
VS 切尔西(U19)
欧青联 10-23 20:00
莱比锡红牛(U19)
VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特(U19)
欧青联 10-23 20:00
布拉格斯拉维亚(U19)
VS 巴塞罗那(U19)
港菁英杯 10-23 20:00
杰志
VS 理文
港菁英杯小组赛
马其甲 10-23 20:30
瓦尔达尔
VS 博雷茨
马其甲 10-23 20:30
斯肯迪亚
VS 西列克斯
马其甲 10-23 20:30
潘德夫学院
VS 马其顿人
马其甲 10-23 20:30
斯特鲁加
VS 雷诺瓦
马其甲 10-23 20:30
什库皮
VS 列伯尼基
欧青联 10-23 20:30
兹林尼斯基(U19)
VS MTK布达佩斯(U19)
欧青联 10-23 20:30
斯肯迪亚(U19)
VS 基辅迪纳摩(U19)
阿曼联 10-23 20:55
鲁斯塔克
VS 沙尔
希腊杯 10-23 21:00
艾奥利科斯
VS 士麦那阿波罗
希腊杯第四轮
意丙A 10-23 21:00
奥尔比亚
VS 阿尔比诺勒菲
塞尔杯 10-23 21:00
尼什工人
VS 巴查帕兰卡
俄甲 10-23 21:00
克拉斯诺达尔二队
VS 下诺夫哥罗德FC
阿曼联 10-23 21:00
巴赫拉
VS 玛斯卡特
欧青联 10-23 21:00
萨尔茨堡(U19)
VS 那不勒斯(U19)
欧青联小组赛
意丙C 10-23 21:00
弗兰卡维拉维尔图斯
VS 特拉莫
突尼甲 10-23 21:30
凯鲁万
VS 突尼斯人竞技场
突尼甲 10-23 21:30
AS斯利马内
VS 哈马姆利夫
阿尔巴超 10-23 22:00
弗拉穆塔里
VS 弗拉兹尼亚
阿及甲 10-23 22:00
艾因姆里拉
VS 比斯克拉
欧青联 10-23 22:00
本菲卡(U19)
VS 里昂(U19)
欧青联 10-23 22:00
国际米兰(U19)
VS 多特蒙德(U19)
欧青联 10-23 22:00
凯尔采皇冠(U19)
VS 萨拉戈萨(U19)
欧青联第一轮第二回合
印度超 10-23 22:00
果阿
VS 金奈
伊拉克超 10-23 22:15
巴格达学生
VS 南部石油
欧青联 10-23 22:30
塔林利瓦迪亚(U19)
VS 阿克拉内斯(U19)
克罗杯 10-23 23:00
扎达尔
VS 奥西耶克
克罗杯十六强
俄甲 10-23 23:00
伏尔加格勒旋翼
VS 海参崴卢恩吉亚
俄甲 10-23 23:00
下卡姆斯克石油
VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
巴林超 10-23 23:00
巴林里法
VS 阿尔哈拉
巴林超 10-23 23:00
艾希迪
VS 穆哈拉格
欧U17预 10-23 23:00
马耳他(U17)
VS 保加利亚(U17)
欧U17预 10-23 23:00
挪威(U17)
VS 奥地利(U17)
欧U17预第一阶段小组赛
欧女U17预 10-23 23:00
芬兰女足(U17)
VS 斯洛伐克女足(U17)
欧女U17预第一阶段小组赛
欧青联 10-23 23:00
塞萨洛尼基(U19)
VS 波希米亚人(U19)
欧青联 10-23 23:00
布洛达拉克(U19)
VS 雷恩(U19)
欧青联 10-23 23:00
利耶帕亚(U19)
VS 波尔图(U19)
欧青联 10-23 23:00
卢多戈雷茨(U19)
VS 布拉迪斯拉发(U19)
欧青联 10-23 23:00
谢里夫(U19)
VS 地拉那斯肯迪亚(U19)
阿曼联 10-23 23:10
拿达
VS 迪赫弗
阿拉伯冠 10-23 23:30
迪拜瓦斯尔
VS 吉达伊蒂哈德
阿拉伯冠十六强首回合
俄甲 10-23 23:30
辛尼克
VS 加里宁格勒波罗的海
俄甲 10-23 23:30
希姆基
VS 阿尔马维尔
芬超附 10-23 23:30
赫尔辛基
VS 拉赫蒂
芬超附欧联资格附加赛第一轮
芬超附 10-23 23:30
玛丽港
VS HIFK赫尔辛基
埃及超 10-23 23:30
艾尔古纳
VS 开罗阿赫利
塞尔杯 10-24 00:00
伏伊伏丁那
VS 辛杰利奇
塞尔杯 10-24 00:00
卢查尼青年
VS 巴奇卡托波拉
波兰乙 10-24 00:00
格沃古夫英勇
VS 索斯诺维茨盆地
阿拉伯冠 10-24 00:00
伊斯梅利
VS 阿布扎比贾兹拉
俄甲 10-24 00:00
莫斯科鱼雷
VS 恰卡
俄甲 10-24 00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
VS 伊万诺沃纺织工人
阿及甲 10-24 00:00
USM阿尔及尔
VS 布阿拉里季堡
阿及甲 10-24 00:00
MC阿尔及尔
VS 侯赛因戴伊胜利
摩洛超 10-24 00:00
莫罗迪亚
VS 卡萨布兰卡维达德
德西联 10-24 00:00
多特蒙德二队
VS 亚琛
德青北 10-24 00:00
柏林赫塔(U19)
VS 柏林联盟(U19)
爱沙杯 10-24 00:00
塔林卡列夫
VS 北塔林沃尔塔二队
爱沙杯十六强
爱沙杯 10-24 00:00
马尔杜
VS 塔林弗罗拉
爱沙杯三十二强
塞尔甲 10-24 00:00
贝尔格莱德印刷工人
VS 劳动1923
塞尔甲 10-24 00:00
特拉亚尔
VS 兹拉蒂博尔
欧青联 10-24 00:00
佩塔提克瓦马卡比(U19)
VS 阿斯塔纳(U19)
意丙A 10-24 00:30
彭特德拉
VS 帕特里亚
意丙A 10-24 00:30
莱科
VS 尤文图斯二队
意丙A 10-24 00:30
吉安纳
VS 佩尔戈莱托人
意丙A 10-24 00:30
卡拉雷斯
VS 科莫
意丙A 10-24 00:30
雷纳特
VS 诺瓦拉
意丙B 10-24 00:30
维罗纳维图斯
VS 拉韦纳
意丙B 10-24 00:30
古比奥
VS 伊莫拉人
意丙B 10-24 00:30
切塞纳
VS 南蒂罗尔
欧青联 10-24 00:30
中日德兰(U19)
VS 埃尔夫斯堡(U19)
意丙C 10-24 00:30
特尔纳纳
VS 阿韦利诺
意丙C 10-24 00:30
伦德1968
VS 锡库拉莱昂齐奥
意丙C 10-24 00:30
帕加尼斯
VS 维博内斯
意丙C 10-24 00:30
波坦察
VS 卡瓦人
欧冠 10-24 00:55
阿贾克斯
VS 切尔西
赛前分析
欧冠 10-24 00:55
莱比锡红牛
VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特
赛前分析
阿及甲 10-24 01:00
MC奥兰
VS 帕哈杜AC
阿及甲 10-24 01:00
贝尔阿布斯
VS 贝鲁伊兹达德
阿及甲 10-24 01:00
塞提夫
VS ASO谢利夫
突尼甲 10-24 01:00
莫纳斯提尔
VS 切巴
南非超 10-24 01:30
马姆洛迪日落
VS 高地公园
爱沙杯 10-24 01:30
塔林利瓦迪亚
VS 诺梅卡尔尤
阿及甲 10-24 01:45
康斯坦丁
VS 卡比尔
阿及甲 10-24 02:00
萨乌拉
VS 玛格拉
危地甲 10-24 02:00
马拉卡坦
VS 危地马拉城市政
欧青联 10-24 02:00
格拉斯哥流浪(U19)
VS 年轻人(U19)
英冠 10-24 02:45
诺丁汉森林
VS 赫尔城
英冠 10-24 02:45
哈德斯菲尔德
VS 米德尔斯堡
英冠 10-24 02:45
富勒姆
VS 卢顿
英冠 10-24 02:45
德比郡
VS 维冈竞技
英冠 10-24 02:45
布里斯托尔城
VS 查尔顿竞技
英甲 10-24 02:45
伊普斯维奇
VS 罗瑟汉姆
英甲 10-24 02:45
考文垂
VS 福利特伍德
英甲 10-24 02:45
彼得堡联
VS 阿克宁顿
意丙A 10-24 02:45
US亚历山德里亚
VS 比斯托伊斯
意丙A 10-24 02:45
蒙扎
VS 戈扎诺
意丙A 10-24 02:45
普罗韦尔切利
VS 阿雷佐
意丙A 10-24 02:45
锡耶纳
VS 皮亚恩人
意丙B 10-24 02:45
阿尔齐尼亚诺
VS 维琴察
意丙B 10-24 02:45
帕多瓦
VS 萨比尼迪特斯
意丙B 10-24 02:45
雷焦奥达斯
VS 里米尼
意丙B 10-24 02:45
费拉尔皮萨罗
VS 皮亚琴察
北爱联杯 10-24 02:45
格莱纳文
VS 纽里城
北爱联杯十六强
意丙C 10-24 02:45
卡塔尼亚
VS 比谢列
意丙C 10-24 02:45
卡瑟塔纳
VS 莫诺波利
意丙C 10-24 02:45
雷吉纳
VS 皮切尔诺
意丙C 10-24 02:45
巴里
VS 卡坦扎罗
意丙C 10-24 02:45
FC莱蒂
VS 维泰博人
欧冠 10-24 03:00
里尔
VS 巴伦西亚
赛前分析
欧冠 10-24 03:00
萨尔茨堡
VS 那不勒斯
赛前分析
欧冠小组赛
欧冠 10-24 03:00
亨克
VS 利物浦
赛前分析
欧冠 10-24 03:00
国际米兰
VS 多特蒙德
赛前分析
欧冠 10-24 03:00
布拉格斯拉维亚
VS 巴塞罗那
赛前分析
欧冠 10-24 03:00
本菲卡
VS 里昂
赛前分析
危地甲 10-24 03:00
伊斯塔帕
VS 赫拉胡
玻利甲春 10-24 03:00
瓜比拉
VS 最强者
哥伦乙春附 10-24 03:00
老虎FC
VS 科尔图卢阿
危地甲 10-24 05:00
米斯科体育
VS 安提瓜GFC
厄瓜甲 10-24 05:00
奥尔梅多
VS 德尔瓦耶独立
危地甲 10-24 05:30
萨纳拉特
VS 瓜斯塔托亚
巴乙 10-24 06:15
累西腓体育
VS 巴拉纳
玻利甲春 10-24 06:15
布鲁明
VS 皇家帕里
玻利甲春 10-24 06:15
科恰班巴极光
VS 波托西国民
美职附 10-24 07:00
纽约城
VS 多伦多FC
美职附八强
哥伦甲春 10-24 07:15
麦德林国民竞技
VS 恩维加多
巴西绿杯 10-24 07:30
库亚巴
VS 戈亚斯